Riverside
High School
Class of 1965
First Time Visitors
Classmate Profiles
50th Reunion Photos
Missing Classmates
In Memory
Classmates Photo Gallery
Message Forum
1965 History/Videos
Home Page
Contact Us
What's New
Classmate Profiles
User has created a profile
:
116
Profile contains photos
:
30
In Memory
:
65
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
60
Military Service
:
66
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
116
Newest Members
:
116
Latest Comments
:
107
Gary Abbott
Adelbert Abrahamson
Craig Acheson
Betty Anderson
Ernie Anderson
James Anderson
Madeline Andrews
Bruce Anspach
Marilyn Argo
Ronald Babic
Susan Barbieri (Lohr)
Dianne Barlett (Ernst)
William Barnicoat
Charles Bartok
Norm Batchelor
Bruce Beaty
Frank Bedenk
Donald Beech
Bill Beedie
Melva Bell
Scott Benson
Barbara Beseda (Sedgwick)
Doug Bess
Theresa D Binns (Hohlfelder)
Richard Bishop
Richard Boals
Thomas Bodkin
Sharon Booher (Literal)
Karen Bradley
Connie Brainard (Smith)
Jerry Brainard
Deborah Bramer (Busch)
Juanita Bramley (Kimbrew)
Dianne Brandt (Skelton)
Carolyn Bratush
Richard Brooks
Dorothy Brown
Judith Brown (Howard)
Jack Buchter
Gary Bukovnik
John Burnett
Bucky "Richard" Call
Robert Call
Connie Cardina (West)
Patricia Carpenter (Salaciak)
George Casebeer
Carol Celizic (Meola)
Mary Center
Sandra Chestnut (Gladwell)
Patricia Chinchar (Niswender)
Robert Coatney
Dorothy Coe (Hatfield)
Daniel Colabuno
Mary Jo Condon
Carol Congos (Crawford)
Dagmar Congos (Burke)
Susanne Congos (Anderson)
Marianne Conn
Michael Cool
Brenda Cope (Phillips)
Dianne Cope (Kimber)
Carolyn Crabbs (Rubensein)
Janice Crawford (Campbell)
Thomas Crofoot
Bob Curtiss (Curtiss)
Gene Cutler
Susan Dagnan (Horner)
Stephen Daniels
Cheryl Davis (Ward)
Larry Davis
Vicki Davis
Robert Deak
Stephanie Deak (Anziano)
Carol Delisio (Reed)
Mary Ann Demarinis (Chaffee)
Bruce Densmore
Ted Diadiun
Cathy Dicello (Whitely)
Dennis Dietrich
John Dodd
Cheryl Dodds (Batchelor)
Gerald Dolan
Ernest Dufour
Terrence Dunn
Carol Evans (Bearfield)
Mary Lou Farnolz (Ford)
Sandra Farren (DeGraff)
Bob Fetterman
David Filppi
Bonnie Fiske (Schlevenski)
Shelly Ford
Gloria J Frabotta (Holloway)
Tom Franz
Rita Freeborn
Thomas Gabor
Kathleen Gachuk (Smith)
June Galayda (Cantor)
Marijane Gallagher
Robert Gandee
Andrea Gaul (Lefelhoc)
Pauline Gavel (Myers)
Monna Gibson (Clemons)
Jim Gierman
Greg Gilson
Clara Grossl (Lintz)
Edward Gullo
Robert Haskell
David Hedstrom
Barbara Herman (Wither)
Jeanne Hido (Carpenter)
Bettina Hill (Porter)
David Hlynsky
Jeff Holden
Karen Holly (Bystrom)
Kathy Hoose
Kennie Hopper
Lester Horvath
Harry Huston
Joanne Jenkins
Dexter Johnson
Diane Jones (Tripi)
Donald Jones
Debbie Kallay (LaFortune)
Thomas Kallay
Mike Karosy
Don Keeney
Jeanna Kegg (Cesaratto)
Marsha Kilgore (Eiler)
Ron Kimmy (Hohlfelder)
Janice King (Jones)
Kathleen King (Marsh)
Mary Kinkelaar (Pawol)
Peg Klepcyk (Klingenberg)
Jim Klingenberg
Helmut Koerfer/Crnko (Crnko)
Ronald Komendat
Robert Kroener
Richard Kuivila
John Kusins
Louis Lacare
Harry Leslie
Catherine Lesniewski
Susan Lindrose (D'Luzansky)
James Lohr
Mark Lowe
Lucy Lucrezi
Susan A. Luhta (Haber-Panep…)
Gerald Luse
Sandra Malkamaki (Ignat)
Donna Markey (Swango)
John Martin
Vern McClish
James McCorkle
Linda McCrary
Roger McGee
Marilyn McKenzie
Greg Meredith
Robert Merkosky
Patricia Messent (Majors)
Ronald Mihitsch
Patricia Miller
Sandra Molnar (Eslinger)
Charles More
Sherrie Murphy (Kensley)
Mike Muzik
Pat Nelson
Gary Ness
Joyce Newhouser (Wheeler)
Jean Newman (DeLauer)
Paul Norman
Gary Oehling
Timothy O'Leary
Dorothy Oris
Ronald Ostrander
Carol Ott (Murphy)
Bruce Palmer
Roberta Palmer (Knight)
Linda Paramore
Doug Parish
Connie Patchin
Mary Peck (Johnston)
Guy Peterson
Kathleen Peterson (Davis)
Janet Petrosek (Shriner)
Eugene Pizzino
Mike Porter
James Prezioso
Sandra Price (Ciesielczyk)
Rita Prioreschi (Vaughn)
Raymond Profeta
Sandra Provins (Hanzel)
Larry Radcliffe
William Rago
Jeanne Rahz (Paramore)
Diane Reiter (Simmermacher)
Richard Rickrode
Emily Rigo (Loomis)
Terry Rippin
Mary Ellen Rodgers (Toll)
Daniel Rose
Barbara Ross (McGee)
Robert Rossbach
George Russell
Robert Saari
Stephen Saari
Ralph Sabo
Kathleen Sarosy
Sally Schwanke (Bosquette)
Joe Seaman
Stephen Searles
Patricia Seymour (Johnson)
Delores Shackelford (Noon)
Betty Shaffer (Shelton)
Jan Shaffer (McEllroy)
Maria Shannon (Ames)
Betty Shelton (Smith)
Veronica Shetina (Bickel)
Jeffrey Shirer
Phil Shrout
Don Shula
Marilyn Sidmore (Smigelski)
David Simko
Patricia Sivula (Conn)
Susan Skytta
Cathy Smith
Fernette Smith (Tulenson)
Harold Smith
Walt Smith
Virginia Snowden (Dolan)
Gary Spear
Julie Spence (Smith)
Nancy Splittorf (Dugan)
Faythea Stacy (Harpster)
Nan Stevenson (Wanska)
Sally Stewart (O'Connell)
Walter Stockdale
Betty Sutch (Lesiacsek)
Timothy Sweeney
Bonnie Swiger (Calhoun)
Diana Swiger (Szabo)
David Szuhay
Bill Tankovich
Andrew Taylor
Rena Thompson (Thornhill)
Nancy Torkko (Square)
Donald Tulenson
Jeanne Turner
Claudia Urban (Hemphill)
Sandy Urban (Palfy)
Robert Vaughn
Patricia Walker (Presley)
Dick Wanska
Fern Watt (Peters)
Andy Welch
Al Werner
Jane West
Robert Wheeler
Ron Whitehair
Robert Whitely
Carter Wilder
Charlotte Williams (Webster)
Bonnie Wilson (Salaba)
John Wilson
Harmon Woodford
James Woodlan
Shirley Young
Sulaiman Yusuf (Yusuf)
John Zak
Guest Members
Sevilla Boyer (Morse) (Choir)
David Burris (Art Teacher)
George Inscho (Principal)
George Riser (Pe Teacher & Coach)
Gayle Smoker (Yoxtheimer)
Roger Stanley (Biology Teacher)
Dennis Watson (Asst. Principal)
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.
agape